No. of Visitors: 1211
Skip Navigation Links
PLACEMENT COMMITTEE
Notice | Placement record: 2022-23 | 2022-22 | 2020-21 | 2019-20 | 2018-19 | 2017-18 | 2016-17
Year: 2022-23
Company: Tata Consultancy Services
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
01 Aditya Patra TYBCOM
02 Rishika Raghava Poojari TYBCOM
03 Harsh Sanjeev Deshpande TYBCOM
04 Yadnya Ravindra Vaity TYBCOM
05 Kaushal Pravin Patil TYBMS
06 Omkar Mahadev Kakade TYBBI
07 Kadam Rushikesh Rajkumar TYBBI
08 Priyanka Namdar TYBBI
09 Soham Babu Ghadigaonkar TYBAF
Company: Godrej and Boyce
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Rugved Koppikar TYBAF
2 Shruti Kolhe TYBAF
3 Rohan B Raj TYBAF
4 Sahil Bhadange TYBAF
5 Tejashree Gaikawad TYBAF
6 Jaikisan Jaiprakash Jaiswal TYBAF
7 Rishit Vijay Kotian TYBBI
8 Harsh Sachdev TYBMS
9 Ansh Barai TYBMS
Company: Yoga Vidya Pranic Healing Foundation
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Shruti Tiwari TYBAF
2 Janhavi Ninad Birwadkar 7045871254 TYBAF
Company: Coppergate Consultancy
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Vishakha Mishra TYBMS
2 Netrakshi Chipunkar TYBMS
3 Diyangi Dhumal TYBMS
4 Alka Chavan TYBMS
Company: State Street Syntel Services Pvt ltd
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Shubham Shelar TYBBI
Company: Simurisa LTD
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Parth Dubey TYBMS
Company: PNT Academy
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Disha Chavan TYBMS
Company:RELIANCE
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Khan Arif TYBCOM
Company: PayNearby
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Tanishq Bhandari TYBMS
Company: EOS Globe
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Shruti Tiwari TYBAF
Company: CSB BANK tRUSTED HERITAGE SMART FUTURE
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Nidhi Vinod Rawat TYBAF
Company: GBBS HEALTH CARE SOLUTIONS ltdFUTURE
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Arun Kumar Alagunambi Konar TYBAF
Company: CAMS
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Akshita Satish Poojary TYBAF
Company: ICICI
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Anushka Dattaram TYBBI
Company: PAMAC
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Ankita Lalbahadar Vishwakarma TYBBI
Go to the Top