No. of Visitors: 139
Skip Navigation Links
PLACEMENT COMMITTEE
Notice | Placement record: 2020-21 | 2019-20 | 2018-19 | 2017-18 | 2016-17
Year: 2019-20
Company: TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Deeksha Dilip Dhamdhere BAF
2 Shetty Kajal Umesh BAF
3 Aditi Rohidas Chavare BBI
4 Gowda Pritu Shivraja BBI
5 Poojary Deepti Shekar BBI
6 Suman Srikanto Das BBI
7 Saneh Lata BCOM
8 Ester Vinay Pagare BCOM
9 Sonam Shivshankar Singh BCOM
10 Sneha Tukaram Mhatre BCOM
11 Sahu Neha Simanchal BCOM
12 Pavitra Anand Shetty BMS
13 Priti Tapan Ghosh BMS
14 Ashwini Maurya BMS
15 Kulkarni Sreenidhi Jayanth BMS
16 Sonar Trishant Rajesh BMS
17 Komal Umesh Shetty BMS
18 Ritik Vyas BSC(CS)
19 Rohit jilajit sharma BSC(CS)
20 Allan Dsouza BSC(IT)
21 Sukanta Pan BSC(IT)
22 Rahulkumar Somenath Paswan BSC(GS)
23 Vipinkumar Lalchandra Mishra BSC(GS)
Company: State Street HCL
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Achary Akshay Anilkumar BCOM
2 Ranjeet Gupta BCOM
3 Sonam Singh BCOM
4 Aakanksha Berde BCOM
5 Paralkar Sayali Sanjeev BCOM
6 Sneha Mhatre BCOM
7 Pal Rakesh Rabin BAF
8 Dumbre Rohan Jayant BAF
9 Kanchan Solanki BAF
10 Yogesh D Kole BAF
11 Vikas Gupta BAF
12 Unnala Uma Paramesh BAF
13 Prachi Gupta BAF
14 Dumbre Rohan Jayant BAF
15 Ritisha Yadav BBI
16 Hazra Soma Barun BBI
17 Das Suman Srikanto BBI
18 Poojary Dipthi Shekhar BBI
19 Gupta Nandita Shivkumar BBI
20 Kavumthalackal Lincy Johnson BBI
21 Panchal Jayesh Suresh BBI
22 Thakur Rajani Kapil BMS
23 Nehal Surajkumar Yadav BMS
24 Pooja Singh BMS
Company: Capgemini
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Tamanna Tanmay Rath B. Sc. (IT)
2 Vinod Nayak B. Sc. (CS)
Company: Godrej
  SR. NO.      Student Name                                                     Class                
1 Anand Koli BCOM
1 Suraj Tiwari BCOM
Go to the Top